LISTE des INSCRITS SESSION 2013

NOUAN-LE-FUZELIER

TOTAL INSCRITS : 147

AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
BAILLY Luc
BARRIER Sylviane
BELLANGER Yvette
BELLOCQ Alain
BENICHOU Michel
BILLOT Alain
BILLOT Josiane
BODEUX Christiane
BONIN Henri
BONIN Marylene
BORDEJE Roland
BOURDIER Daniel
BOURDOT Maurice
BOUTARD François-Xavier
BRAULT Didier
CAILLET Martine
CAILLET Michel
CANAL Patrice
CANDUSSO Massimo
CAURANT Daniel
CERCLEY Philippe
CHAILLET Pierre
CHALANGE René
CHALMETTE Michel
CHAMPAGNE Alain
CHAPUT Bernard
CHEMARIN Marie-Madeleine
CHEMARIN Michel
CHEREAU René
CHEREAU Sylviane
CHOLET Michèle
CHOQUENET Jacques
CHOQUENET Madeleine
CORGIER Geneviève
CORGIER Michel
CORNU Gilbert
CORNU Marie-Blanche
COURTECUISSE Régis
CRUSSON André
DANAUX Jean-Pierre
DOSSOGNE Reynald
DOUCET Sylvie
DRAYE Françoise
ESSERTIER Geneviève
FARCY Arlette
FARCY Claude
FERVILLE Alain
FEVRIER André
FEVRIER Jacqueline
FOMBEUR Jean-Pierre
GANE Jacques
GASCON Nicole
GAUDICHAU Claude
GIAZZI Jean-Paul
GODART Jean-Marie
GOMBERT Yves
GRASPERGER Didier
GRASPERGER Françoise
D'HANENS Catherine
D'HANENS Frédéric
HENRIOT Alain
HERBERT Martine
HERBERT Raymond
HERIVEAU Pascal
HERVE Raphaël
HUMBERT Jacqueline
JACQUEL Annette
JAVAYON Michel
JOLIVET Françoise
JOLIVET Jean-Pierre
JUAN Eiroa Garcia-Garabal
KEFUSS Josette
LAFONT Jean-Pierre
LAIGNEL Gilbert
LANTZ André
LAURENT Claude
LAURENT Maryvonne
LECARPENTIER Denis
LECARPENTIER Jeanne
LE CLANCHE Marie-Thérèse
LECLERQUE Annie
LECOMTE Marcel
LEROY Paul
L'HARIDON Myriam
LONAK Brigitte
LONAK Constantin
LUCAS Arlette
LUCAS Denis
MABON Gilles
MERTENS Camille
MERTENS Gaby
MERTENS Yolande
MESSIN Madame
MESSIN Patrice
MEYNIER Hélène
MOLIERE Alexandre
MORNAND Jean
MORNAND Marie-Louise
MOYNE Gilbert
NEDELEC Liliane
NGUYEN Nghi
NOTTE Raymond
OUVRARD Andrée
OUVRARD Gilbert
PACAUD Monique
PACAUD René
PAGE Claude
PAGET Jacques
PAGET Nadine
PELERIN Michel
PERICOUCHE Albert
PERICOUCHE Germaine
PHILIPPON Jean-Claude
PILLOT Jean
PIROT Paul
PLACE Robert
PLUCHON Patrick
POILLOTTE François
POILLOTTE Marie-Geneviève
POULETTE Maryse
PREVOST Serge
RELIN Michel
SAINT-POL Ginette
SAINT-SEVIN Michel
SAINT-SEVIN Thérèse
SEGUIN Dominique
SENEE Michel
SENEE Monique
SERVIGNAT Charles
SERVIGNAT Edmée
SICK Gérard
TASSI Gérard
THURION Françoise
THURION Julien
TRAWINSKI Casimir
TRAWINSKI Florence
TRIBALLAT Hubert
TRIMAILLE Georges
TRIMAILLE Gilles
VALADE François
VARNEY Etienne
VEILLET Marie-Claude
VERPEAU Jean-Claude
VIDONNE Jean-Pierre
VIGNERON Marie-Paule
VOIRIOT Christian